Voici la liste des inscrits de CALVISSON (en temps réel)…

Inscrits Individuels :

#Nom PrénomAnnéeSexeClub / TeamCourse
 ALBEROLA Alexandre1987MMONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 ALBEROLA Nicolas1983MA FOND TONTON !!TROPHEE 3C
 ALIBERT Adrien1986MTROPHEE 3C
 AMARINE Morgan1997MVAUNAGE PASSION TROPHEE 3C
 ANDRE JULIEN1983MTROPHEE 3C
 ARGHYRIS Yvan1967MALPILLES TEAMCALVISSON
 ASTIER Régis1969MTRESSAN FORCE 4TROPHEE 3C
 AURIBAULT Philippe1959MCEVENNES ENDURANCEST SERIES - CALVISSON
 AZZOUZ Rachid1975MTEAM DIET&BIKETROPHEE 3C
10BARRIAL FRANCOIS1961MNIMES CYCLISMETROPHEE 3C
 BARRIAL SIMON1991MNIMES CYCLISME TROPHEE 3C
 BARRêME éric1978MTROPHEE 3C
 BELDICOT Gaetan1989MTROPHEE 3C
 BELDICOT Gaetan1989MTROPHEE 3C
 BELIN FRANCOIS1979MTROPHEE 3C
 BETTINELLI Christophe1978MCLUB DES TAMALOUSTROPHEE 3C
 BEZIAT Bastien1984MG.ETROPHEE 3C
 BISCARRAT FREDERIC1973MTRIATHLON MANOSQUEST SERIES - CALVISSON
 BLANC Nathalie1968FUZES VELO CLUBTROPHEE 3C
20BOCQUET HELENE1978FVéLO CLUB LORIOLAISCALVISSON
 BOISSET Florian1968MDTMTONICVAUVERDOIS CALVISSON
 BOSCH Michael1976MCALVISSON
 BOSSI Matthieu1985MCALVISSON
 BOSSI Matthieu1985MCALVISSON
 BOSSI Matthieu1985MCALVISSON
 BOULET Sébastien1980MACRA ARLESTROPHEE 3C
 BOUSQUET Eric1965MNAGEECOLOCALVISSON
 BOYER SEBASTIEN1975MTROPHEE 3C
 BRANJONNEAU Geoffrey1984MTROPHEE 3C
30C0LLETER Sylvain 1977MCALVISSON
 CALMES JEROME1976MLUNELBIKETROPHEE 3C
 CARRIèRE Simon1987MVC MT AIGOUAL / TC AVIGNONCALVISSON
 CAUNES Stephane1979MASPH TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 CAZALE BRICE1996MLUNEL BIKECALVISSON
 CECCALDI Philippe1974MTROPHEE 3C
 CHAPEL Nicolas1981MFOULéES SAUSSINOISESTROPHEE 3C
 CHASTANIER Nicolas1980MTEAM MENDEZCALVISSON
 CHAZALETTE PATRICK1966MCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 CHEREL LAURENT1972MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGETROPHEE 3C
40CHEREL LAURENT1972MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGETROPHEE 3C
 CHEVALIER Remi1995MNIMES TRIATHLONCALVISSON
 CHEVALIER Martine1969FTROPHEE 3C
 COULON Cédrik1973MAMBRUSSUM TEAM NATURETROPHEE 3C
 COURBARD Denis1976MTRI RUN FRONTIGNANTROPHEE 3C
 COUTELET Gilles1979MTRI DE MAUGUIOTROPHEE 3C
 CREPET Jonathan1986MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 CREPET Fabien1977MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 DECLERCK Louis1997MLATITUDE VTT/FOULéES SAUSSINOISESTROPHEE 3C
 DECLERCK Louis1997MLATITUDE VTT/FOULéES SAUSSINOISESTROPHEE 3C
50DEMANGEON Guillaume1973MMISTRAL ADVENTURACALVISSON
 DESMET Benjamin1984MLES NULSTROPHEE 3C
 DEVIC Florian1986MG.ETROPHEE 3C
 DZAPO FLORIAN1973MCROCO D\'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 EMIN Antoine1982MNIMES CYCLISMETROPHEE 3C
 EMULO CYRIL1980MCOURIR A CAISSARGUESCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 FAGES Adrien1984MCALVISSON
 FARNY Fabrice1969MVAUNAGE PASSIONTROPHEE 3C
 FAUTRERO Thomas1992MFOULéES SAUSSINOISESTROPHEE 3C
 FAYOS Sébastien1983MCALVISSON
60FLUCHER JEROME1973MTEAM ESTEVE/FOULEES SAUSSINOISESTROPHEE 3C
 FOULONGANI Rudy 1987MCALVISSON
 GARRIGOS Loic1986MEL CAMPO DE BéNITO BAJOSCALVISSON
 GATCHITCH Francois1979MCALVISSON
 GAULUPEAU Thierry1977MCALVISSON
 GAUSSEN Julien1987MFOULEES SAUSSINOISETROPHEE 3C
 GELLY Cedric1979MCALVISSON
 GEORGE Xavier1961MCéVENNES ENDURANCETROPHEE 3C
 GIACOBBE GERARD1964MVéLO CLUB LORIOLAISCALVISSON
 GIBERT Frédéric1981MACNA ENDURANCE SHOP ALèSTROPHEE 3C
70GLOUTON JC1976MTROPHEE 3C
 GONZALVEZ Grégory 1983MCALVISSON
 GRAND Bruno1972MUCSVTROPHEE 3C
 GRASSET Gerald1960MLATITUDE VTTCALVISSON
 GRIALOU William1983MMONTPELLIER TRIATHLON TROPHEE 3C
 GUIRAUD Laurent1984MASCHST SERIES - CALVISSON
 HARATYK Antoine1984MGRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 HERNANDEZ Franck1972MVéLO CLUB SALINDROISCALVISSON
 HEROLD Stephane1968MCROCO D\'AIRAIN NIMES TRI/VPVTROPHEE 3C
 HUGUET Maxime1990MVTT GRABELS éVASION TROPHEE 3C
80INIGUEZ Jose1976MPLANETE2ROUES GREENTEAMCALVISSON
 JOLLY Francis1952MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 JOUVET Sylvain1981MCALVISSON
 KONINGS Gerald1965MOPACALVISSON
 KOULISCHER Cyrille1984MTROPHEE 3C
 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE1973MVO2 TRIATTHLONTROPHEE 3C
 LAPOINTE CECILE1975FVCSSP SECTION TRICALVISSON
 LEBEAU Cédric1982MTROPHEE 3C
 LEMARIE Matthieu1983MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 LEROY David1981MCALVISSON
90LEVASSEUR Olivier1976MALPILLES TEAMCALVISSON
 LIVOLSI Fabrice1981MCALVISSON
 LOPEZ Stéphane1986MCALVISSON
 L\'ORPHELIN OLIVIER1974MCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 MADASCHI Cédric1984MNIMES TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 MAGOT SYLVAIN1982MTROPHEE 3C
 METGE Jean François1960MTROPHEE 3C
 MEYNIER Vincent1960MTEAM CAMéLéON SPORTSCALVISSON
 MICHEL David1969MCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 MICHEZ ALAIN1963MCONGENIES - CALVISSON
100MICHEZ MARIE-PIERRE1964FTROPHEE 3C
 MILLET DIDIER1966MEVACALVISSON
 MONGE CHRISTOPHE1966MCALVISSON
 MONNIER Aurelien1984MCALVISSON
 MOREAU Magali1973FéPITACT SPORTCALVISSON
 MOURANY Jean 1987MCVAC ÉT TEAM RUNNING PILâTTROPHEE 3C
 NOROIS LAURENT1969MLATITUDE ST SERIES - CALVISSON
 NUYTKENS Kamiel1984MCALVISSON
 OLLIER Stéphane1974MMAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 OMNES Philippe1965MTROPHEE 3C
110ORTIGOSA LIAZ ISABELLE1983FTROPHEE 3C
 OTALORA Pascal1971MTROPHEE 3C
 PANZA Jean1965MGAZELEC ARAMONTROPHEE 3C
 PELON Cyrille1981MENT ABATOUTTROPHEE 3C
 PERRIER GILLES1970MTEAM X SPORT DROMECALVISSON
 PERRIER GILLES1970MTEAM X SPORT DROMECALVISSON
 PEYRE Adrien1985MGAZELEC ARAMONCALVISSON
 PINOT Valérie1972FISTRES SPORT VTTTROPHEE 3C
 PITRES Jean-Luc1978MG.ETROPHEE 3C
 POMBO Eric1979MS C ARLESTROPHEE 3C
120QUINTIN Rémi1987MS C ARLESCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 RAITIèRE Dylan1983MTROPHEE 3C
 RAMPON Fanny1994FCALVISSON
 REBOUL Yves1965MVC MIRAMASTROPHEE 3C
 REINAUD-MARGAROT MALVINA1976FCROCO D\'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLONCALVISSON
 REMEZY Laurent 1970MCAVEIRAC BIKE CALVISSON
 REY Damien1974MAS CAVAILLONTROPHEE 3C
 ROCHE Stephane1974MRIDERS DU SOLEILTROPHEE 3C
 ROGIER Michel1971MCALVISSON
 ROSANIA Daniel1975MFORZA DANYST SERIES - CALVISSON
130ROSELLINI Julien 1985MMONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME TROPHEE 3C
 SANCHEZ Christophe1972MTMB SAINT AUNESTROPHEE 3C
 SARRAZIN Benoit 1979MCALVISSON
 SENDRAL Sebastien1978MVTT ROC EVASIONTROPHEE 3C
 SERVOZ KEVIN1998MAVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOISTROPHEE 3C
 SERVOZ PHILIPPE1969MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 SIBON YANNICK1978MCALVISSON
 SIMON Christophe1971MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 TANAVELLE Thierry1971MTROPHEE 3C
 TERRASSON Cédric1981MTRIATHLON CATALANCALVISSON
140THOMAS CORINNE1963FASEIST SERIES - CALVISSON
 TINTI Laurent1974MTRI-RUN FRONTIGNANTROPHEE 3C
 URBAN Jean-Luc1969MVéLO CLUB MENDE LOZèRETROPHEE 3C
 VANROYE Cyril1973MCYRIL VANROYETROPHEE 3C
 VERDEREAU Christophe1972MCAVAILLON TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 VERLAGUET Sylvain1992MTROPHEE 3C
 VESSE Jean-Christophe1985MTROPHEE 3C
 VEYER Emmanuel1971MISTRES SPORT VTTTROPHEE 3C
 VIGOUROUX Jean nicolas1987MTROPHEE 3C
 VILLAIN Grégory1984MCALVISSON
150VLAEMYNCK Julien1982MVO2 TRIATHLONCALVISSON
 VLAEMYNCK Hervé1960MCALVISSON
 VLAEMYNCK Jeremy1984MVITROLLES TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 WERLE Annette1968MMISTRAL TRIATH\' CLUBTROPHEE 3C
 ZACCAGNINI Nico1980FCAP BOMBONERACALVISSON

Inscrits en Equipes :

#Nom PrénomAnnéeSexeClubCourse
 AGUSSOL Adrien1988MTROPHEE 3C
 ALLEGRE Yoann1985M 
 AIGON YOHAN1990MFREERUNCALVISSON
 HOUILLON YAEL1991MCALVISSON VTT 
 ALBARET Stéphane 1971MCALVISSON VTTTROPHEE 3C
 CABRIÉ Stéphane 1971MCROCO D\'AIRAIN 
 ALMUNEAU Julien1984MFOULéE SAUSSINOISESST SERIES - CALVISSON
 BARTOLETTI Fabien1983MCYCLE SOMMIEROIS 
 ARAUJO BEA1962FLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE TROPHEE 3C
 BASSALADE GILLES1970MLES TAMALOUS 
 AUJAS VOGEL Anne1972FCALVISSON
 AUJAS Philippe1974M 
 AVON Jérôme1983MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 DORILLE Jean-Luc1971M 
 BABAUD Jean luc1968MTROPHEE 3C
 GALLICE Vincent1974M 
 BADI FARID1965MWAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNELTROPHEE 3C
 ATTANASIO EMILIE1987F 
10BAEZA Patrick1974MSPORT NATURE ET VOUSCALVISSON
 BON Nicolas1975M 
 BAILLE BENJAMIN1990FTROPHEE 3C
 MOLINOS SOPHIE1986M 
 BASTIEN Cécile1979FCALVISSON
 BASTIEN Laurent1976M 
 BAZIN Ludovic1982MTROPHEE 3C
 DIMANCHE Sebastien1981M 
 BELLOSGUARDO Jean marc1961MTROPHEE 3C
 HERTZ Cecil1972M 
 BELLOSGUARDO Karine1971FSPORT NATURE ET VOUSTROPHEE 3C
 SERRET Michel1969M 
 BENKACI Ouiza1983FG.ETROPHEE 3C
 DELANGLE Olivier1966M 
 BERGERON Nicolas1977MCALVISSON
 MEJEAN Nicolas1972M 
 BEZOTEAUX Cédric1979MTROPHEE 3C
 CRANE Matthieu1993M 
 BIAU Clément1990MCALVISSON
 GASC Julien1990M 
20BIOULAC Arnaud1980MTROPHEE 3C
 INNOCENTI Mickael1989M 
 BOISSIN OLIVIER1973MTROPHEE 3C
 LAFARE LAURENT1971M 
 BOISSON QUENTIN 1991MFOULEES-SAUSSINOISESTROPHEE 3C
 BRANEYRE ARTHUR 1992M 
 BONFANTI Brice1985MCALVISSON
 GIMENEZ Lionel1984M 
 BONFANTI Brice 1985MCALVISSON
 GIMENEZ Lionel1984M 
 BONHOMME Lionel1972MACNATROPHEE 3C
 GALLI Jerome1974MVCSSP 
 BORIE Florian1992MCALVISSON
 ARAUJO Alexis1993M 
 BORIE Faustine1998FBIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGECALVISSON
 VALENTIN Constance1998FTEAM VTT MATERIEL-VELO.COM 
 BOSCH Claire1984FCALVISSON
 BALLESTER Brice1978M 
 BOUCENA BADON Vincent1990MINSTANT RUNNING ALèSCALVISSON
 VIALAT Geoffrey1980M 
30BOUQUET Marina1997FALèS CéVENNES ATHLéTISMETROPHEE 3C
 LAURENT Damien1996MWAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 
 BOURDON Raphael1985MG.ETROPHEE 3C
 MATHIEU Vincent1986M 
 BOUSSAGUET NATACHA1974FLES MINIMOYSTROPHEE 3C
 BEKER JEAN PIERRE1968M 
 BRUNEAU FLORENCE1978FALL BIKESCALVISSON
 MARC JEAN PHILIPPE1966M 
 BRUNEAU FLORENCE1978FALL BIKESCALVISSON
 MARC JEAN PHILIPPE1966M 
 BRUNEL KARL1993MASSP VERGEZETROPHEE 3C
 BISCARRAT Aurelien1982MTEAM VPV CALVISSON 
 CABOT Julie1983FVELO TONIC VAUVERDOISTROPHEE 3C
 GAUTHIER Pierre1968M 
 CAESTEKER Alexis1973MLES POGTROPHEE 3C
 MAURIN Samuel1982M 
 CANET JOEL1972MCALVISSON VTTCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 CANET NICOLAS1998M 
 CANNIZARES Brice1981MCALVISSON
 MICHENON Xavier1976M 
40CANNIZARES Brice1981MCALVISSON
 MICHENON Xavier1976MVELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 
 CAPDEVIELLE YOAN1991MCALVISSON
 LACROIX Jérôme1991M 
 CAPEL Yoann1987MC.A.BEAUCAIRETROPHEE 3C
 BOUDJEMA Farid1973MV.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE  
 CAPEL Henri1960MC.A BEAUCAIRETROPHEE 3C
 BELOSSAT Jean-francois1966MCAVEIRAC 
 CARAMEL Maxime1989MTROPHEE 3C
 SOLA Camille1983M 
 CARAVACA Adélie1995FACNATROPHEE 3C
 CARAVACA Tom1998M 
 CARREIRA Kévin1988MCALVISSON
 FARGIER Swan1989M 
 CARREIRA Kevin1988MCALVISSON
 FARGIER Swan1989M 
 CECCARINI Guilhem1975MCAVEIRAC VTTTROPHEE 3C
 VALENTIN Jean luc1959MVAUNAGE PASSION 
 CHADILI Riad1984MCEVEN\'TRAIL. LE VIGAN.CALVISSON
 VALETTE François1958MCEVEN\'TRAIL. LE VIGAN 
50CHADILI Riad1984MCEVEN\'TRAIL. LE VIGAN.CALVISSON
 VALETTE François1958MCEVEN\'TRAIL. LE VIGAN 
 CHADILI Riad1984MCEVEN\'TRAIL. LE VIGAN.CALVISSON
 VALETTE François1958MCEVEN\'TRAIL. LE VIGAN 
 CHADILI Riad1984MCEVEN\'TRAIL. LE VIGANCALVISSON
 VALETTE François1958M 
 CHEVALIER Patrice1963MNIMES TRIATHLONCALVISSON
 HUERTAS Henri1964MCAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 
 CHEYSSIAL Pauline1993FCALVISSON
 CHEVALIER Romain1987MNIMES TRIATHLON 
 CHOPIN Karine1986FCALVISSON
 CHATEAU Samuel1982MX SPORT DRôME 
 CHOULI Lucia1984FCALVISSON
 CLASTRIER Michel1955MSALON CYCLO SPORT 
 CLAVEIROLLY Damien1987MACNA ANDUZETROPHEE 3C
 ANTON Fabrice1974MLATITUDE VTT 
 CODOU Benjamin1988MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGETROPHEE 3C
 CODOU Stephan1973MVPV 
 COLOMBIER Lynda1971FCALVISSON
 EDMONT Bruno1964MCROCROSD\'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 
60CORBA Sébastien1975MTEAM VERFEUILLOISEST SERIES - CALVISSON
 MARC Sylvain1973MTEAM VERFEILLOISE 
 COURSIER Jocelyn1983MCOURIR A VAUVERTCALVISSON
 GILLES Stephane1974MCAVEIRAC BIKE 
 CREMADES Axel1993MCALVISSON
 CREMADES REMY1988M 
 DAM REMY1963MTROPHEE 3C
 DAM Alice1997FCALVISSON 
 DAUDE Arnaud1971MLES CRAMPONS VERTS DE VERGèZETROPHEE 3C
 CABANIS Alain1965MLESCRAMPONS VERTS DE VERGèZE 
 DROCOURT MELANIE1977FCALVISSON
 JULIEN Jean-Philippe1976M 
 DUCROCQ Fanny1987FMONTPELLIER TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 LE MORE Jean francois1962M 
 DUHAU Nathan1994MTMB SAINT AUNESCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 ROCHET Wilfrid1974M 
 DUMAS Phillipe1967MCALVISSON
 BRUGUIER Claude1972M 
 DUMAS Phillipe1967MCALVISSON
 BRUGUIER Claude1972M 
70DUPONT Elsa1990FLUNEL ATROPHEE 3C
 SOLER Audric1994M 
 ELIE Bruno1983M974 CALVISSON
 GOURDIALSING Dominique1981MVAUNAGE PASSION 
 ERHARD Nelly1993FST SERIES - CALVISSON
 ESCAICH JOEL1989MCOMITé FSGT 30 VTT MILHAUD 
 FOREAU Mathias1996MACN ANDUZE / TEAM UZESTROPHEE 3C
 HEROLD Maxime1994MUZES VELO CLUB/ TEAM UZES 
 GALLI Jerome1972MACNATROPHEE 3C
 BONHOMME Lionel1974MVCSSP 
 GALTIER Guillaume1987MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 PRESTIA Anthony1986M 
 GARBOUGE Frederic1980MVAUNAGE PASSIONCALVISSON
 GARBOUGE Bertrand1985M 
 GARCIN Frantz1992MMONTPELLIER TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 GRIFFOUL Théophane1992M 
 GARSABALL Elyse1982FCALVISSON
 GARSABALL Sébastien1982M 
 GARZO JACKY1957MEVA VAUVERTCALVISSON
 FERRAUD JONATHAN1990M 
80GASPARD MARIE-ESTELLE1979FRUN EVASION TROPHEE 3C
 CROUZIER VIRGINIE1977FFLECHE FLORACOISE 
 GELLY Eric1971MFFATROPHEE 3C
 BERTO STEPHAN1976MCALVISSON VTT 
 GOMEZ Marion1988FFOULEES SAUSSINOISESST SERIES - CALVISSON
 GOMEZ Marc1960M 
 GOURDON Ludovic1973MCALVISSON
 SERRE Laurent1976M 
 GOURDON PIERRE1984MCALVISSON
 GONTARD FRANCOIS1969M 
 GRIS Fabian1992MASPH TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 VALLEJO Cedric1981M 
 GRONDIN Jose1974MG.ECALVISSON
 LAUMAILLE Nils1975M 
 GROS Christelle1977FCALVISSON
 GROS Pascal1977M 
 GUERIN Jean claude1973MMAUGUIO TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 GERBAL Bruno1968MTMB ST AUNES 
 GUERINAUD David1978MCYCLOCLUB SAINT DREZERYTROPHEE 3C
 HEEMERYCK Cyrille1974M 
90GUEZELLOU Fabien1987MENTENTE CYCLISTE ALèSIENNETROPHEE 3C
 PALHERES Elodie1979F 
 GUILLERMIN Matthias1985MCALVISSON
 BORNET Stephane1974M 
 HERVE Sébastien 1978MCALVISSON
 HAREL JOHANNA1990F 
 HIDALGO Juan1983MTROPHEE 3C
 DEL-AGUILA Vincent1984MCALVISSON VTT 
 JALABERT Anthony1993MTROPHEE 3C
 TERRYN Emmanuel1988M 
 JANAS MARJORIE1971FBIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGETROPHEE 3C
 PAJOT THIBAULT1988MVELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 
 JEANNEL DELPHINE1980FTROPHEE 3C
 JEANNEL LUDOVIC1975M 
 JOURDAIN Stephanie1979FTERRA SPORT ORGANISATION CALVISSON
 JOURDAIN Brian1981M 
 JULVE Christophe1984MBOURDIC SPORT LOISIRCALVISSON
 MASCLAUX Pierre1985MMOTO CLUB LES GAULOIS 
 JURAND Natacha1969FVéLO CLUB SAINT RéMOISTROPHEE 3C
 VERAN Sebastien1978M 
100LAGASSE Pierre1978MCAMPAVéLO TROPHEE 3C
 BANCEL Yohan1975M 
 LAROPPE Remi1988MTROPHEE 3C
 URZEDOWSKI Thomas1991MCROCOS D’AIRAN NîMES TRIATHLON 
 LATTARD GIL1970MCALVISSON
 VALIENTE MICHAEL1972M 
 LAURA Broussard1972MTROPHEE 3C
 PIRO Christian1966MCALVISSON VTT 
 LAUZE Alexandre1988MCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 QUEMENER Jerome1981M 
 LE MARTELOT Tifenn1977FLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGECALVISSON
 PLOVIER Charles1979M 
 LEMASSON GILDAS1963MCALVISSON
 METGE DAVID1975M 
 LEVORATI Lucas1990MMA2MTROPHEE 3C
 VILLENEUVE Geoffrey1984M 
 LINANT Alexandre1975MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGECALVISSON
 LAPORTE Christophe1975M 
 MACHABERT Marine1992FTROPHEE 3C
 NICOLAS Cédric 1985M 
110MADRID Marion1987FCULLIGANTROPHEE 3C
 ANDRE Jean-Paul1963MVELO TONIC VAUVERT 
 MANCUSO Gregory1981MVC SALINDRESCALVISSON
 MANCUSO Renaud1978M VC SALINDRES 
 MARTIN Jérémy1990M.........................TROPHEE 3C
 DANIS Thibaut1989M.................. 
 MARTIN Jérémy1990M....................TROPHEE 3C
 DANIS Thibaut1989M............... 
 MARTINEZ ROQUES Sandrine1975FACNATROPHEE 3C
 MARTINEZ Sebastien1976MLATITUDE VTT 
 MATTON Benjamin1978MG.ETROPHEE 3C
 CAPONY Benoit1983M 
 MAUREL Bruno1968MASCH CYCLOTROPHEE 3C
 SCHLUPKOTHEN Christophe1972M 
 MAURIN Cédric1990MTRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTECALVISSON
 WIPF Mickael1977M 
 MAURY CARINE1974FINSTANT RUNNINGTROPHEE 3C
 WOUAQUET THOMAS1980M 
 MAURY CARINE1974FINSTANT RUNNINGTROPHEE 3C
 WOUAQUET THOMAS1980F 
120MEDINA ALEXANDRE1976MTROPHEE 3C
 PETITCLAIR PATRICK1961MARAMON VTT 
 MERLIN MICHAEL1978MTROPHEE 3C
 SANZ THOMAS1984MCALVISSON VTT 
 MILHAN Céline1977FTROPHEE 3C
 BOUQUIN Michaël1973MNîMES CYCLISME 
 MISKO Wilfried1981MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGETROPHEE 3C
 ISAïA Fabrice1972MCALVISSON VTT 
 NAIZOT Nicolas1986MALèS CéVENNES ATHLéTISMETROPHEE 3C
 CHAPELLE Jeremie1982MVELO CLUB SALINDRES SAINT PRIVAT 
 NICODèME Alexandra1972FVILLETELLETROPHEE 3C
 HORVATH Stéphane1969MTMBSAINT-AUNES 
 NICOLAS Gregory1984MASPH TRIATHLONCALVISSON
 GALLON Bruno1983MASPH 
 NOCUS Audrey1971FMIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLETISMETROPHEE 3C
 NOCUS Laurent1969MMIREVAL 
 NOTTE Romain1991MNîMES TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 SERRAT Sebastien1982M 
 NOUVEL CORINNE1962FSCAC ST CHRISTOL LES ALèSTROPHEE 3C
 VLAEMYNCK CAROLE1959F 
130NOUVEL CORINNE1962FSCAC ST CHRISTOL LES ALèSTROPHEE 3C
 VLAEMYNCK CAROLE1959F 
 PAJOT THIERRY1963MVT VAUVERDOISCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 FAUTRERO GILLES1965M 
 PALOT Eric1984MGUIDON D\'ORTROPHEE 3C
 BRIGANTI Mickaël1974M 
 PAPARONE Clément1986MCALVISSON
 PAPARONE Patrick1961M 
 PARTAIX Frédéric1977MTROPHEE 3C
 RODRIGUEZ Christophe1973MELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 
 PERSELLO Laurent1968MTEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOORTROPHEE 3C
 LUCONI Francis1969MTMB ST AUNES 
 PIBOULEU Stephanie1981FTROPHEE 3C
 VOLF Loic1983MNIMES CYCLISMES 
 PINEAU Sarah 1989FPHYSIK PERFTROPHEE 3C
 FERRAND Xavier1968M 
 PORCHET BAPTISTE1988MFC MAL AUX JAMBESTROPHEE 3C
 VERNINE NICOLAS1982M 
 PRADEILLES Stephane1975MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGECALVISSON
 PEDONE Julien1981M 
140RAINVILLE Jerome1984FTROPHEE 3C
 PASCAL François-Xavier1978M 
 RAVAT Joffray1982MGARDON RACE SAINT CHAPTESCALVISSON
 PREGUESUELO Paul1992M 
 RAVAUD Gregory1972MVC MIRAMASTROPHEE 3C
 PISANO Eric1964M 
 RESPAUD Maud1971F3615 L\'OUSTALTROPHEE 3C
 MANERO Laurent1975M 
 REVERBEL Simon1973MVC MIRAMASTROPHEE 3C
 CARETTE Frederic1966M 
 ROUSSEL Christian1951MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 BRANEYRE Franck1964MLATTITUDE VTT 
 RULENCE Yohann1985MASPHTROPHEE 3C
 LAVERGNE Nicolas1988MCARNON 
 RUé Cédric1974MST MATHIEU ATHLETICTROPHEE 3C
 RUé Dimitri1977MTMB ST AUNES 
 SALEMME Hugo1994MVC MIRAMASCALVISSON
 CARETTE CYRIL1991M 
 SALENC PASCAL1966MCROCO D\'AIRAINCALVISSON
 MADASCHI Jean-Pierre1972MEC ANDUZE 
150SANCHEZ David1980MWAIMEA TRIATHLON TROPHEE 3C
 ATTANASIO Emilie1987FWAIMEA TRIATHLON 
 SAORIN YOAN1982MCONGENIES - CALVISSON
 SAORIN XAVIER1979M 
 SURAL Amelie1980FCALVISSON
 HENRY Steve1983MASPH 
 TAILHADES Ludovic1983MASSP VERGEZETROPHEE 3C
 TAILHADES Michael1986MVELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 
 TARDIEU Nathalie1971FLES LOVERSTROPHEE 3C
 TARDIEU Frédéric1971M 
 TARDIVEL Cécile1972FST SERIES - CALVISSON
 CONDOMINES Charlotte1973FVCSSP 
 TEISSIER Eric1965MCALVISSON
 COMTE Philippe1974F 
 THARIOT Frédéric1972MCAP MELGUEILCALVISSON
 LECCIA Olivier1969MTMB ST AUNES 
 THIRY Philippe1973MLA GRAVETTETROPHEE 3C
 VEDRINES Yann1975M 
 THOMAS Paul1998MLATITUDE VTTCALVISSON
 THOMAS Sylvain1966M 
160TOLLOT BARBARA1969FTROPHEE 3C
 GUILLOT GILLES1972M 
 TOLLOT BARBARA1969FTROPHEE 3C
 GUILLOT GILLES1972M 
 TORREMONEIL LEA1997FWAIMEA TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 TORREMONEIL CHRISTIAN1964MCYCLO CLUB SAINT DREZERY 
 TRAUCHESSEC Jean-Baptiste1982MGEVAUDAN VELOCALVISSON
 MERLE Julien1979MVELO CLUB SALINDRES 
 TRIAIRE Thierry1978MLA FOUDRE TROPHEE 3C
 SABATIER Michel1972MVTT CLUB DES TAMALOUS 
 TURPIN Thomas1970MTROPHEE 3C
 RUBIN Hugues1973MAS COMBAS 
 VALLA Loic1993MCALVISSON
 SYLVAIN GILLES1976M 
 VANGREVELYNGHE Christophe1965MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGETROPHEE 3C
 GABILLOT Olivier1965MALES TRIATHLON 
 VERLAGUET BRICE1997MTROPHEE 3C
 FORNER EDOUARD1983MLATITUDE VTT 
 VESSEAU Valerie1969FST SERIES - CALVISSON
 VESSEAU Stephan1971M 
170VESSEAU Dorian1998MST SERIES - CALVISSON
 VESSEAU Clement1997M 
 VIGNAL Vincent1983MCROCO D\'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLONCALVISSON
 COMBE Richard1979MCROCO D\'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 
 VOIRIN STEPHAN1979MHEALTHY LIFE COACHINGCALVISSON
 LE PORT Christophe1988MVTT GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 
 WILBOT Lucas1998MTRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTECALVISSON
 MADRID Nicolas1998MLUNEL BIKE 
 WOEHRLE YANN1979MSAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONCALVISSON
 LABICHE MICHEL1953M 
 WOUAQUET LAURE1980FINSTANT RUNNINGTROPHEE 3C
 PRECONE MATHIAS1977M 
 ZORODDU Florence1970FCALVISSON
 HARRIS Peter1963M