Voici la liste des inscrits 2017 (en temps réel)…

Inscrits Individuels :

#Nom PrénomAnnéeSexeClub / TeamCourse
 ARAUJO Alexis1993MCONGENIES
 ARNOUX Philippe1962MCONGENIES
 AUMOINE CHRISTIAN1968MMATCONGENIES
 BALTHAZAED Cedric1981MCROCOS D AIRAINSTROPHEE 3C
 BARRIAL FRANCOIS1961MNIMES CYCLISMETROPHEE 3C
 BARRIAL Simon1991MNIMES CYCLISME TROPHEE 3C
 BECKIUS Aurore1986FTROPHEE 3C
 BEKER Jean-pierre1968MTROPHEE 3C
 BELDICOT SYLVAIN1965MASSP VERGEZETROPHEE 3C
10BELDICOT Gaetan1989MRUN TRAIL NIMES TROPHEE 3C
 BELDICOT Gaetan 1989MRUN TRAIL NIMES TROPHEE 3C
 BELDICOT Gaetan1989MRUN TRAIL NIMES TROPHEE 3C
 BERNARD Julien1981MCALVISSON
 BERTRAND Vania1985FCONGENIES
 BETTINELLI Christophe1978MTAMALOUTROPHEE 3C
 BEX Damien1989MTROPHEE 3C
 BODINEAU Julien1985MTOULON VAR TRIATHLONCALVISSON
 BONNAFOUX Patrick1964MCONGENIES
 BORG Jérôme 1980MTROPHEE 3C
20BROSSE David1974MCAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUBCALVISSON
 CABANIS Alain1965MLES CRAMPONS VERTS DE VERGèZE TROPHEE 3C
 CAIREL CHARLES1976MVO2 TRIATHLONCALVISSON
 CALMES JEROME1976MLUNEL BIKETROPHEE 3C
 CANONGE Mathieu1968MTROPHEE 3C
 CANOVAS ARNAUD1981MCALC MONTPELLIERCONGENIES
 CAVALLARO Fabrice1982MCONGENIES
 CECCARINI Guilhem1975MBIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGETROPHEE 3C
 CHABOT Aurélien1979MTROPHEE 3C
 CHALIER Jean-Marc1963MTROPHEE 3C
30CHAUVET Jerome1974MSCACCALVISSON
 CHEREL LAURENT1972MTROPHEE 3C
 CHIOTTI Jérôme1972MAC2A (ALèS)TROPHEE 3C
 CODOU Benjamin1988MLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE/RTN30CONGENIES
 CORNEZ CHRISTINE1972FCAMELEONSTROPHEE 3C
 COULON Cédrik1973MAMBRUSSUM TEAM NATURETROPHEE 3C
 COURBARD Nicole1955MTROPHEE 3C
 COURSIER JOCELYN1983MTROPHEE 3C
 COUTELET Gilles1979MTRI MAUGUIO CARNONTROPHEE 3C
 CULLERIER Nicolas1975MTROPHEE 3C
40CURBILIE Paul1984MTROPHEE 3C
 DIAZ Antony1986MAGDE RAID AVENTURETROPHEE 3C
 EMIN Antoine1982MNIMES CYCLISMETROPHEE 3C
 FABIANO Valentin1989MTROPHEE 3C
 FANJEAUD Benjamin1975MTEAM CHOUCHOUNATROPHEE 3C
 FARGES Jeremy1989MCALVISSON
 FAUTRERO Thomas1992MFOULEES SAUSSINOISESTROPHEE 3C
 FEUVRIER Nicolas1965MCALVISSON
 FLAGEUL BRUNO1966MTROPHEE 3C
 GALLE Guillaume1982MTROPHEE 3C
50GARCIA Chrissy1986FLE BOL D\'AIR GIGNACOISTROPHEE 3C
 GARRIGOS LOIC1986MTROPHEE 3C
 GARSABALL Sébastien1982MTROPHEE 3C
 GAUTHIER Pierre1968MVELO TONIC VAUVERDOISTROPHEE 3C
 GELLY Cedric 1979MCONGENIES
 GEORGE Xavier1961MCéVENNES ENDURANCETROPHEE 3C
 GILLY Benoit 1979MAUBENAS TRIATHLONCONGENIES
 GRIFFOUL Théophane1992MVéLO CLUB ARLéSIENTROPHEE 3C
 GUIRAUD Laurent1984MMONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 HAMANN Marie1980FMONTPELLIER TRIATHLONCONGENIES
60HARATYK Antoine1984MGRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 HEEMERYCK Cyrille1974MCYCLO CLUB SAINT DREZERYTROPHEE 3C
 HILAIRE Nicolas1993MTROPHEE 3C
 JOANENC Christophe1970MTROPHEE 3C
 JOBIC Sebastien1981MCONGENIES
 JOBIC Kévin1991MCONGENIES
 LAVERY ROMAIN1990MCONGENIES
 LE HEGARAT Sébastien 1976MASSP VERGEZECONGENIES
 LINANT Alexandre1975MBIPèDES DE LA VAUNAGECONGENIES
 LLORIA Pierre1993MC2SCALVISSON
70LOPEZ Pedro antonio1992MTROPHEE 3C
 MADASCHI Cédric1984MCROCO D\'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 MAIRE Eva1991FMONTPELLIER TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 MALACHANNE Frederic1978MTROPHEE 3C
 MANERO LAURENT1975MTROPHEE 3C
 MARGAROT Nicolas1975MCROCO D\'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 MAURIN Cedric1990MTRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTETROPHEE 3C
 MERCIER Sylvain1979MRUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDECALVISSON
 MEYNIER Vincent1960MTEAM CAMéLéON SPORTSTROPHEE 3C
 MICHEZ Marie Pierrr1964FTROPHEE 3C
80MICHEZ Alain1963MTROPHEE 3C
 MILLET DIDIER1966MEVA VAUVERTTROPHEE 3C
 MOURGUES GUILHEM1988MECACONGENIES
 MUNIER Christophe1971MCCSATROPHEE 3C
 NATAF Laurent1982MSCACONGENIES
 NIETO Anthony1996MTROPHEE 3C
 NOEL ALEXIS1993MTROPHEE 3C
 OLIVER Kevin1991MFOULéES SAUSSINOISETROPHEE 3C
 OLLIER Stéphane 1974MMAUGIO CARNON TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 OMNES Philippe1965MCASTRIES RUNNING CLUBCONGENIES
90OTALORA Pascal1971MTROPHEE 3C
 PAMATO Fabrice1970MCONGENIES
 PANZA Jean1965MGAZELEC ARAMONTROPHEE 3C
 PERON Matthieu1987MSPORT 2000 LATTESCONGENIES
 PINOT Valérie1972FISTRES SPORT VTTTROPHEE 3C
 PITTON Adrien1986MTROPHEE 3C
 PORTE Jérémie1976MASSP VERGèZETROPHEE 3C
 POUDEVIGNE Gauthier1977MMARATHON DU PIC TEYRAN TROPHEE 3C
 POUJADE MAX1974MTEAM - TNDTROPHEE 3C
 PRECONE Mathias 1977MCEVENNES ENDURANCE CONGENIES
100PRECONE Mathias 1977MCEVENNES ENDURANCE CONGENIES
 QUINET Thomas1981MFOULéES SAUSSINOISESCONGENIES
 REBOUL Matthieu1996MTROPHEE 3C
 REBOUL Yves1965MVC MIRAMAS CONGENIES
 REVOLTIER Pierre1958MTROPHEE 3C
 REYMERMIER Christophe1981MSAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICTROPHEE 3C
 RICHARD Christian1960MVTT CLUB LES TAMALOUSCONGENIES
 RISO Raphael1981MCALVISSON
 RONGERE Jean-arthur1991MDECATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 ROSELLINI Julien 1085MTROPHEE 3C
110SANZ Thomas1984MTEAM CALVISSON VTTTROPHEE 3C
 SARNETTE Franck1977MCAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUBTROPHEE 3C
 SEGRESTAN Valentine1986FCALVISSON VTTTROPHEE 3C
 SERRAT Sebastien1982MCONGENIES
 SIMON Christophe1971MTROPHEE 3C
 SOLEIROL Maxime1977MTROPHEE 3C
 SPAETH Lionel1986MTROPHEE 3C
 TARBOURIECH Olivier1979MTMB ST AUNESCONGENIES
 TEISSIER Stephane1971MVITROLLES TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 TORREMONEIL Christian1964MVAIMEA TRIATHLONCALVISSON
120VALENTIN Jean luc1959MVAUNAGE PASSIONTROPHEE 3C
 VALLAUD DIDIER1963MISTRES SPORT VTTCALVISSON
 VESSEAU STEPHAN1971MCONNECTIC CYCLO CLUBTROPHEE 3C
 VIALA Olivier 1978MCAP MELGUEIL CONGENIES
 VOISIN CHRISTOPHE1982MTROPHEE 3C
 VOISIN Christophe1982MTROPHEE 3C
 WERLE Annette1968MMISTRAL TRIATH\'CLUBTROPHEE 3C
 YVART Luc1974MTROPHEE 3C

Inscrits en Equipes :

#Nom PrénomAnnéeSexeClubCourse
 AIGON YOHAN1990MTROPHEE 3C
 HOUILLON YAEL1991MCALVISSON VTT 
 ALANINOS NICOLAS1983MTROPHEE 3C
 VESSEAU CLEMENT1997MCONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB 
 ALCAIDE Margareth1972FWAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUBTROPHEE 3C
 RAYNAUD Sandrine1983FBIKE AVENTURE 
 ALLARD QUENTIN1984MWAIMEA TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 FORNER EDOUARD1983MLATITUDE VTT 
 ANDRE Cyril1975MACNATROPHEE 3C
 HOUIN Jeoffrey1981M 
 ARAUJO BEA1962FLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGECONGENIES
 BASSALADE GILLES1970MTAMALOUS VTT CLUB 
 AUJAS - VOGEL Anne1972FLA MONTPEZATIENNECALVISSON
 AUJAS Philippe1974M 
 AVON JEROME1983MTROPHEE 3C
 DORILLE JEAN LUC1971MCONNECTIC CYCLO CLUB 
 BARRIAL Adrien 1989MNIMES CYCLISME CONGENIES
 DAM Alice1997FCALVISSON VTT 
10BECKER Caroline1974FTROPHEE 3C
 VILLERON Angélique1978FRAID 3D 
 BENSAID ADIL1979MCONGENIES
 BENSAID SALIM1986M 
 BERLIER Yann1978MTROPHEE 3C
 GALLON Bruno1983MASPH 
 BIOULAC Arnaud1980MTROPHEE 3C
 INNOCENTI Mickaël1989M 
 BLANCHET Pierre1946MCONGENIES
 BLANCHET François1968M 
 BONFANTI Brice1985MTROPHEE 3C
 HUTEAUX Joffrey1985F 
 BORIE CHRISTIAN1964MCAVEIRAC BIKE CLUBTROPHEE 3C
 JEHL JEAN-FRANCOIS1970M 
 BOUDON Laurent1975MCALVISSON
 DELOS Laurent1972M 
 BOULARD Bruno1970MMONS RUNNINGCALVISSON
 JOYARD David1971M 
 BOURDON Guillaume1975MCONGENIES
 BOURDON Christian1968MROC éVASION 
20BRUNEL KARL1993MRUN TRAIL NIMES 30TROPHEE 3C
 BISCARRAT AURELIEN1982MVPV CALVISSON 
 CABANIS Thomas 1995MTROPHEE 3C
 CABANIS Bastien1990MVELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 
 CANIZARES Brice1981MCONGENIES
 MICHENON Xavier1976MVCV 2000 
 CARBONELL Anthony1998MASSPVTROPHEE 3C
 ARAUJO Alexi1993M 
 CARRIERE Thibault1986MCONGENIES
 CREPET Fabien1977M 
 CATHALA EMILIE1987FCONGENIES
 L\'ORPHELIN OLIVIER1973M 
 CHAZALETTE Patrick1966MPIGNAN VTTCALVISSON
 LEITE ABEL1971M 
 CHAZALETTE PATRICK1966MPIGNAN VTTTROPHEE 3C
 LEITE ABEL1971M 
 CHAZOT Pierre1986MCONGENIES
 BRUCKNER Michael1986M 
 CHAZOTTES MATHIEU1990MCRV LYON TRIATHLONTROPHEE 3C
 CHAZOTTES ROBIN1999M 
30CHEVALIER Patrice1963MCROCODAIRIN NIMES TRIATHLONCONGENIES
 HYGONNET Julien1991MVéLO 2000 ONET 
 CHEVALIER Patrice 1963MCROCODAIRIN NîMES TRIATHLONCONGENIES
 HYGONNET Julien 1991MVELO 2000 ONET 
 CLAVEIROLLY Damien1987MACNA ANDUZETROPHEE 3C
 ANTON Fabrice1974MLATITUDE VTT 
 CLEMONT SOPHIE1989FBARAGNAS / BMACALVISSON
 HECKEL Thomas1990MBARAGNAS 
 CUDENNEC Serge1966MVTT CROC\'SENTIERSTROPHEE 3C
 LOPEZ Bernard1967M 
 DECLERCK Louis1997MFOULéES SAUSSINOISESCONGENIES
 VALENTIN Constance1998FMATéRIEL-VéLO.COM 
 DORIOL Clément1984MCONGENIES
 MAZON Sébastien1976M 
 DUSZ Valerie1965FTROPHEE 3C
 ROCHE Patrick1966MUZES VELO CLUB 
 ERHARD NELLY1993FNIMES MARATHONTROPHEE 3C
 ESCAICH JOEL1989MVTT MILHAUD 
 FERAL Stéphanie1970F2F-SPORTS COACHINGTROPHEE 3C
 FERAL François1966M 
40FERRIèRE Adrien1986MTROPHEE 3C
 VLAEMYNCK Hervé1960MSALINDRES TRIATHLON 
 FILIPPI Alain1967MASSP VERGEZETROPHEE 3C
 BOISSET Florian1968MVELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 
 FORNERONE Virginie1980FLA FOULéE MONTILIENNECALVISSON
 FLECHE Manuel1966M 
 GARZO Jacky1957ME.V.A VAUVERTTROPHEE 3C
 FERRAUD JONATHAN1990M 
 GAYDA ERNOUX Alexandra1977FTROPHEE 3C
 SERRET Elise1977F 
 GEY FELIX1993MTROPHEE 3C
 SERENO MAXIME1994M 
 GRAU Rémi1996MTROPHEE 3C
 FIGARET Faustin1993M 
 GRAVIL OLIVIER1981MCONGENIES
 GRAVIL SEBASTIEN1977M 
 GUERIN Cyril1986MTROPHEE 3C
 VéDRINES Yann1975M 
 HACHARD Clément1991MCONGENIES
 MONTET Loïc1998M 
50HERNANDEZ Franck1972ME.S NIMES MéTROPOLECALVISSON
 GARY Hervé1968MNIMES CYCLISME 
 HINFRAY(FIERENS) YVELISE1973FLE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNETROPHEE 3C
 CLAIRGEAUX YANN1978M 
 HOGUET DENIS1964MTROPHEE 3C
 ANDRE JULIEN1983M 
 JAMAY Frederic1970MTROPHEE 3C
 BANNHOLTZER Gregory1978M 
 JOLLY Maxime1999MCALVISSON
 JOLLY Francis1952M 
 JORDAN DAVID1975MCONGENIES
 SORIGUE PHILIPPE1976M 
 JORDAN David1975MCALVISSON
 SORIGUE Philippe1976M 
 JOURDAN Victor1984MTROPHEE 3C
 BRUNEL Jérôme1984M 
 LALOUETTE Barbara1984FTROPHEE 3C
 LEROY David1981M 
 LE FLOCH Armel1973MWAIMEA TRI LUNELTROPHEE 3C
 BOUTIN Thibaut1982MCYRPEO 
60LEGRAND Sébastien 1976MTROPHEE 3C
 LEGRAND Jerome1980M 
 LEGRAND Sebastien1976MTROPHEE 3C
 LEGRAND Jérôme1980M 
 LESIEUR Clément1997MCALVISSON
 PRADEILLES Florian1992M 
 LEVEQUE Fabrice1973MCALVISSON
 BERTRAND Vania1985F 
 LOPEZ CYRIL1977MFREERUNTROPHEE 3C
 LESAINE JEROME1986MVELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 
 LOSSON Clément1998M/CONGENIES
 VIDAL Victor1998MTEAM CALVISSON VTT 
 MAGNIER JULIEN1978MECG PIGNANCONGENIES
 BOURRET DAVID1982M 
 MAKLOUFI Cindy1987FCONGENIES
 CREPET Jonathan1986M 
 MAUREL Bruno1968MRETROUVONS MATHIEUTROPHEE 3C
 SCHLUPKOTHEN Christophe1972MRETROUVONS MATHIEU  
 MEISSELLE Julien1998MCONGENIES
 MEISSELLE Olivier1971MVéLO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 
70MILHAN Cline1977FCONGENIES
 VALETTE Olivier1979M 
 NAVATEL Olivier1973MCOURIR à CAISSARGUESCONGENIES
 ESCALIER Alexandre1973MCALVISSON VTT 
 NICODèME Alexandra1972F-TROPHEE 3C
 HORVATH Stéphane1969MTMBSAINT-AUNES 
 NOROIS ENZO1999MLATITUDETROPHEE 3C
 NOROIS LAURENT1969M 
 PALERMO Joseph1986MAMBRUSSUM TEAM NATURETROPHEE 3C
 MICHEL Serge1964MAMBNRUSSUM TEAM NATURE 
 PERSELLO LAURENT1968MAS COMBASTROPHEE 3C
 LUCONI FRANCIS1969M 
 PIBRE Tony1957MVTT MILHAUDCONGENIES
 ESPAZE Yves1957M 
 PIN Cecile1981FESPERANCE FAVERGIENNECALVISSON
 LAUTIER Nicolas1979MTEAM SPORT BIKE 74  
 PITRAS Bertrand1969MTROPHEE 3C
 ALBARET Stéphane1971MCALVISSON VTT 
 PLOVIER Charles1979MLES POILUS DE CALVISSONCALVISSON
 MANCINI Christophe1981M 
80PORTES Jean françois1966MXCONGENIES
 REMI Laurent1968MVC FOURNES  
 PRESA Geraldine1980FCALVISSON
 PRESA Michel1965M 
 PUJOL Philippe1963MCONGENIES
 RECH Regis1967M 
 QUENNESSON Mikael1975MTROPHEE 3C
 GUIRAUD Samuel1978M 
 RAINVILLE Jerome1984MNîMES OLYMPIQUECONGENIES
 PASCAL FX1978M 
 RANCEL FIASCHI Vanessa1982FCAP BOMBONERACONGENIES
 FIASCHI Romain1981M 
 RATIGNIER Amélie 1996FRTN30TROPHEE 3C
 HEROLD Stephane 1968MCROCOD\'AIRAIN NîMES TRIATHLON 
 RAYNAL Michael 1983MPIGNAN VTTCONGENIES
 ROBERT Jean François 1965M 
 ROUQUIER Gérald1972FCAP MELGUEILTROPHEE 3C
 LECCIA Olivier1969FTMB SAINT-AUNES 
 RUé Cédric1974MST MATHIEU ATHLETICTROPHEE 3C
 RUé Dimitri1977MTMB SA 
90SABATIER Christophe1976MCROCO D’AIRAN CONGENIES
 ALLIER Christopher 1975MCULTURE VéLO NIMES  
 SERIEYS Olivier1976MCLUB DES JEUNES LANSARGUOISCONGENIES
 CHABAUD Christophe1977MVELO CLUB LANSARGUES  
 SILVAIN Gilles1974MCONGENIES
 SOLER Audric1994M 
 TARDIEU Nathalie1971FSOMMIèRES ATHLéTISMETROPHEE 3C
 TARDIEU Frédéric1971M 
 TARRAL EDITH1975FTROPHEE 3C
 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE1972MTMB SAINT AUNES 
 TESCARI THIERRY1965FCONGENIES
 TKACIOV ALEKSANDR1978M 
 THEROND Stéphane1975MACNATROPHEE 3C
 NICOLAS Lionel1973M 
 THOMAS Sylvain1966MLATITUDECALVISSON
 THOMAS Paul1998M 
 TOLLOT BARBARA1969FLES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGETROPHEE 3C
 GUILLOT GILLES1972M 
 TRIOL Christophe 1967MCONGENIES
 DURAND Frédéric 1967M 
100TRULLU Catherine1966FSOMMIERES ATHLETISMECONGENIES
 BUISSON Patrice1962M 
 VACQUIER NICOLAS1982MCPL PRIMAUBECALVISSON
 BLANC ALEXANDRE1975MVC SORGUES 
 VALLAT Laurent1973MTROPHEE 3C
 BENENTENDI Pascal1973M 
 VERHEYDE Cedric1986MCANICROSS30CALVISSON
 HENRY Jeremy1986M 
 VINCENT Michel1963MACNACALVISSON
 OLIVIER William1971MLES DEJANTES DU MASSIF D UCHAUX 
 VLAEMYNCK Elodie1985FTROPHEE 3C
 VLAEMYNCK Carole1959FSALINDRES RIATHLON 
 ZACCAGNINI BIANCONE AURORE1982FCAP BOMBONERACONGENIES
 ZACCAGNINI NICOLAS 1980M